Road To Hutch

The NJCAA Division I Basketball Tournament

Archive for General

2017 Region/District Tournaments

Region 1 (District 1) – March 4-5, 2017

Site: At Higher Seeds (Website)

 

Saturday, March 4

Game 1: (1) Arizona Western College defeats (4) Central Arizona College 85-67.

Game 2: (2) Cochise College defeats (3) Mesa CC 79-76.

 

Monday, March 6

Game 3: (1) Arizona Western College defeats (2) Cochise College 100-93.

 

Arizona Western College is the Region 1 Champion. They will play the Region 18 Champion for the District 1 Championship.

 

 

Region 2 (District 2) – March 6-11, 2017

Site: Mabee Fieldhouse, Shawnee, OK (Bracket)

 

Monday, March 6

Game 1: (8) Redlands defeats (9) Murray State 87-82.

Game 2: (*)Arkansas Baptist defeats (7) Western Oklahoma State 74-68.

 

Wednesday, March 8

Game 3: (1) Connors State defeats (8) Redlands 87-85 (OT).

Game 4: (5) Seminole State defeats (4) NEO 74-68.

Game 5: (3) NOC Tonkawa defeats (6) Eastern Oklahoma State 106-79.

Game 6: (2) NOC Enid defeats (*)Arkansas Baptist 82-70.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 7: (3) NOC Tonkawa defeats (2) NOC Enid 84-80.

Game 8: (1) Connors State defeats (5) Seminole State 74-72.

 

Saturday, March 11

Game 9: (1) Connors State defeats (3) NOC Tonkawa 69-64.

 

Connors State College is the Region 2 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 2 Representative.

 

 

Region 4 (District 4) – March 2-6, 2017

Site: Highland Community College, Freeport, IL (Bracket)

 

Thursday, March 2

Game 1: (4) Malcolm X College defeats (5) Kankakee CC 67-64.

Game 2: (2) Kennedy-King College defeats (7) Harry S. Truman College 103-78.

Game 3: (3) Sauk Valley CC defeats (6) Richard J. Daley College 64-51.

 

Saturday, March 4

Game 4: (1) Highland CC defeats (4) Malcolm X College 88-80.

Game 5: (2) Kennedy-King College defeats (3) Sauk Valley CC 80-71.

 

Monday, March 6

Game 6: (1) Highland CC defeats (2) Kennedy-King College 89-86 (OT).

 

Highland Community College is the Region 4 Champion. They will play the Region 16 Champion for the District 4 Championship.

 

 

Region 5 (District 5) – March 8-11, 2017

Site: Frenship High School, Wolfforth, TX (Bracket)

 

Thursday, March 9

Game 1: (W4) Howard College defeats (N1) McLennan CC 62-59.

Game 2: (W2) Odessa College defeats (N3) Collin College 85-76.

Game 3: (W3) Western Texas College defeats (N2) Temple College 104-95 (OT).

Game 4: (W1) South Plains College defeats (N4) Hill College 100-78.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 5: (W2) Odessa College defeats (W4) Howard College 75-56.

Game 6: (W3) Western Texas College defeats (W1) South Plains College 82-74.

 

Saturday, March 11

Game 7: (W2) Odessa College defeats (W3) Western Texas College 94-74.

 

Odessa College is the Region 5 Champion, and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 5 Representative.

 

 

Region 6 (District 6) –

Site: Hartman Arena, Park City, KS (First round @ higher seeds) (Bracket)

 

Thursday, March 2

Game 1: (9) Independene CC defeats (8) Garden City CC 82-69

Game 2: (5) Butler CC defeats (12) Allen CC 90-71.

Game 3: (13) Pratt CC defeats (4) Cloud County CC 82-76.

Game 4: (14) Neosho County CC defeats (3) Dodge City CC 79-77.

Game 5: (6) Coffeyville CC defeats (11) Colby CC 77-56.

Game 6: (7) Cowley College defeats (10) Northwest Kansas Technical College 92-50.

Game 7: (2) Barton CC defeats (15) Seward County CC 76-62.

 

Sunday, March 5

Game 8: (1) Hutchinson CC defeats (9) Independene CC 78-54.

Game 9: (5) Butler CC defeats (13) Pratt CC 115-102.

Game 10: (6) Coffeyville CC defeats (14) Neosho County CC 85-60.

Game 11: (2) Barton CC defeats (7) Cowley College 76-69.

 

Tuesday, March 7

Game 12: (6) Coffeyville CC defeats (2) Barton CC 91-87.

Game 13: (1) Hutchinson CC vs Game (5) Butler CC 105-103.

 

Wednesday, March 8

Game 14: (6) Coffeyville CC defeats (1) Hutchinson CC 91-88.

 

Coffeyville Community College is the Region 6 Champion. They will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 6 Representative.

 

 

Region 7 (District 7) – March 6-10, 2017

Site: Walters State Community College (Website)

 

Monday, March 6

Game 1: (8) Jackson State defeats (9) Volunteer State 88-68.

Game 2: (7) Cleveland State defeats (10) Dyersburg State 82-70.

 

Wednesday, March 8

Game 3: (1) Motlow State defeats (8) Jackson State 77-70.

Game 4: (5) Roane State defeats (4) Columbia State 102-93.

Game 5: (2) Walters State defeats (7) Cleveland State 69-58.

Game 6: (3) Southwest Tennessee defeats (6) Chattanooga State 91-77.

 

Thursday, March 9

Game 7: (1) Motlow State defeats (5) Roane State 75-66.

Game 8: (2) Walters State defeats (3) Southwest Tennessee 65-64.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 9: (1) Motlow State defeats (2) Walters State 89-67.

 

Motlow State Community College is the Region 7 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 7 Representative.

 

 

Region 8 (District 8) –

Site: Patriot Gym, Ocala, FL (Bracket)

 

Thursday, March 9

Game 1: Daytona State defeats Broward 88-80.

Game 2: St. Petersburg defeats Tallahassee CC 66-60.

Game 3: Northwest Florida defeats Florida Southwestern 84-82.

Game 4: Eastern Florida defeats Central Florida 98-89.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 5: St. Petersburg defeats Daytona State  80-76.

Game 6: Eastern Florida defeats Northwest Florida 83-79.

 

Saturday, March 11

Game 7: St. Petersburg defeats Eastern Florida 69-59.

 

St. Petersburg College is the Region 8 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 8 Representative.

 

 

Region 9 (District 9) – March 4-11, 2017

Site: Gillette College (Bracket)

 

Saturday, March 4

Game 1: (N2) Central Wyoming College defeats (N7) Miles CC 85-76.

Game 2: (S3) Lamar CC defeats (S6) Trinidad State JC 74-65

Game 3: (S1) Laramie County CC defeats (S8) McCook CC 103-85.

Game 4: (N4) Sheridan College defeats (N5) Northwest Wyoming College 62-58.

Game 5: (S2) Western Nebraska CC defeats (S7) Northeastern JC 93-74.

Game 6: (N3) Casper College defeats (N6) Western Wyoming CC 84-49.

Game 7: (N1) Gillette College defeats (N8) Little Big Horn College 117-91.

Game 8: (S4) Otero JC defeats (S5) North Platte CC 70-68.

 

Thursday, March 9

Game 9: (S3) Lamar CC defeats (N2) Central Wyoming College 60-57.

Game 10: (S1) Laramie County CC defeats (N4) Sheridan College 93-77.

Game 11: (N3) Casper College defeats (S2) Western Nebraska CC 62-60.

Game 12: (N1) Gillette College defeats (S4) Otero JC 90-73.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 13: (S1) Laramie County CC defeats (S3) Lamar CC 74-70.

Game 14: (N1) Gillette College defeats (N3) Casper College 81-63.

 

Saturday, March 11

Game 15: (N1) Gillette College defeats (S1) Laramie County CC 101-97.

 

Gillette College is the Region 9 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 9 Representative.

 

 

Region 10 (District 10) –

Site: Heins Gymnasium, Pinehurst, NC

 

Tuesday, March 7

Game 1: Cape Fear CC defeats Brunswick CC 109-66.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 2: Spartanburg Methodist College defeats Cape Fear CC 93-83.

Game 3: Caldwell CC defeats USC Salkehatchie 92-78.

 

Saturday, March 11

Game 4: Spartanburg Methodist College defeats Caldwell CC 61-60.

 

Spartanburg Methodist College is the Region 10 Champion, and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 10 Representative.

 

 

Region 11 (District 11) – February 27 – March 4, 2017

Higher Seed (Bracket)

 

Monday, February 27

Game 1: (5) Southeastern CC defeats (4) Marshalltown CC 81-71.

 

Wednesday, March 1

Game 2: (1) Indian Hills CC defeats (5) Southeastern CC 106-69.

Game 3: (2) Iowa Western CC defeats (3) Northeast CC 108-87.

 

Saturday, March 4

Game 4: (1) Indian Hills CC defeats (2) Iowa Western CC 83-69.

 

Indian Hills Community College is the Region 11 Champion. They will play the Region 13 Champion for the District 11 Championship.

 

 

Region 12 (District 16) – 

Vincennes University is the only Division 1 team in Region 12.
With a final record over .500, they qualify for the Region 24 Championship.

 

 

Region 13 (District 11) – March 1-5, 2017

Site: Higher Seeds

 

Wednesday, March 1

Game 1: (1) North Dakota State CS defeated (4) Dawson State 77-53.

Game 2: (3) Williston State College defeats (2) Lake Region State 90-85.

 

Sunday, March 5

Game 3: (1) North Dakota State CS defeated (3) Williston State College 67-41.

 

North Dakota State College of Science is the Region 13 Champion. They will play the Region 11 Champion for the District 11 Championship.

 

 

Region 14 (District 14) – March 7-11, 2017

Jacksonville, TX (Website)

 

Tuesday, March 7

Game 1: (9) Blinn College defeats (8) Lamar State College 75-65.

Game 2: (5) Tyler JC defeats (12) Navarro College 81-72.

Game 3: (7) Paris JC defeats (10) Bossier Parish CC 82-81.

Game 4: (6) Angelina College defeats (11) Jacksonville College 76-71.

 

Thursday, March 9

Game 5: (1) San Jacinto College – Central defeats (9) Blinn College 93-74.

Game 6: (4) Lee College  defeats (5) Tyler JC 70-69.

Game 7: (2) Panola College defeats (7) Paris JC 81-64.

Game 8: (6) Angelina College defeats (3) Trinity Valley CC 76-72.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 9: (1) San Jacinto College – Central defeats (4) Lee College 90-59.

Game 10: (2) Panola College defeats (6) Angelina College 82-65.

 

Saturday, March 11

Game 11: (1) San Jacinto College – Central defeats (2) Panola College 92-67.

 

San Jacinto College – Central is the Region 14 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 14 Representative.

 

 

Region 15 (District 3) – March 4-5, 2017

Westchester Community College (Website)

 

Saturday, March 4

Game 1: Monroe College defeats ASA College 76-69.

 

Sunday, March 5

Game 2: Monroe College defeats Harcum College 98-90.

 

Monroe College is the Region 15 Champion. They will play the Region 20 Champion for the District 3 Championship.

 

 

Region 16 (District 4) – March 3-4, 2017

Site: Lincoln University, Jefferson City, MO (Bracket)

 

Friday, March 3

Game 1: (1) Moberly Area CC defeats (4) State Fair CC 100-82.

Game 2: (3) Three Rivers CC defeats (2) Mineral Area CC defeats 72-71.

 

Saturday, March 4

Game 3: (3) Three Rivers CC defeats (1) Moberly Area CC 85-68.

 

Three Rivers Community College is the Region 16 Champion. They will play the Region 4 Champion for the District 4 Championship.

 

 

Region 17 (District 13) –

Site: Highest Seed (First round @ higher seed) (Bracket)

 

Monday, March 6

Game 1: East Georgia State College defeated Atlanta Metro College 60-52.

 

Tuesday, March 7

Game 2: (1) Georgia Highlands College defeats (8) East Georgia State College 103-68.

Game 3: (4) South Georgia State College defeats (5) Chattahoochee Technical College 98-86.

Game 4: (6) Albany Technical College defeats (3) Central Georgia Technical College 78-66.

Game 5: (7) South Georgia Technical College defeats (2) Gordon College 76-74.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 6: (7) South Georgia Technical College defeats (6) Albany Technical College 84-63.

Game 7: (1) Georgia Highlands College defeats (4) South Georgia State College 101-91.

 

Saturday, March 11

Game 8: (1) Georgia Highlands College  defeats (7) South Georgia Technical College 99-80.

 

Georgia Highlands College is the Region 17 Champion, and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 13 Representative.

 

 

Region 18 (District 1) – March 2-4, 2017

Site: Salt Lake Community College (Bracket)

 

Thursday, March 2

Game 1: (4) Utah State Eastern defeats (5) Colorado Northwestern CC 71-62

 

Friday, March 3

Game 2: (1) Snow College defeats (4) Utah State Eastern 86-63.

Game 3: (2) College of Southern Idaho defeats (3) Salt Lake CC 81-75.

 

Saturday, March 4

Game 4: (2) College of Southern Idaho defeats (1) Snow College 92-82.

 

College of Southern Idaho is the Region 18 Champion. They will play the Region 1 Champion for the District 1 Championship.

 

 

Region 19 (District 3) – 

Harcum College is the only Division I team in Region 19.
With a final record over .500, they qualify for the Region 15 Championship.

 

 

Region 20 (District 3) – March 2-3, 2017

Site: Harford Community College

 

Thursday, March 2

Game 1: Baltimore City CC defeats Hagerstown CC 82-76.

Game 2: Harford CC defeats Allegany College 78-77.

 

Friday, March 3

Game 3: Harford CC defeats Baltimore City CC 74-68.

 

Harford Community College is the Region 20 Champion. They will play the Region 15 Champion for the District 3 Championship.

 

 

Region 22 (District 12) – March 4-10, 2017

Site: Lawson State CC (First round @ higher seeds) (Website)

 

Saturday, March 4

Game 1: (4S) Chattahoochee Valley defeats (5N) Marion Military 58-49.

Game 2: (3N) Snead State defeats (6S) Wallace-Selma 92-81.

Game 3: (5S) Faulkner State defeats (4N) Gadsden State 91-80.

Game 4: (3S) LB Wallace defeats (6N) Wallace State 67-65.

 

Tuesday, March 7

Game 5: (1N) Shelton State defeats (4S) Chattahoochee Valley 62-49.

Game 6: (3N) Snead State defeats (2S) Bishop State 71-70.

Game 7: (1S) Alabama Southern defeats (5S) Faulkner State 109-88.

Game 8: (2N) Lawson State defeats (3S) LB Wallace 76-72.

 

Thursday, March 9

Game 9: (1N) Shelton State defeats (3N) Snead State 71-66.

Game 10: (1S) Alabama Southern defeats (2N) Lawson State 109-101.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 11: (1N) Shelton State defeats (1S) Alabama Southern 105-83.

 

Shelton State Community College is the Region 22 Champion, and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 12 Representative.

 

 

Region 23 (District 15) – March 8-10, 2017

Site: A.E. Wood Coliseum, Clinton, MS

 

Wednesday, March 8

Game 1: Mississippi Gulf Coast CC defeats Southern Shreveport 88-81.

Game 2: Northeast Mississippi CC defeats East Central CC 70-64.

Game 3: Southwest Mississippi CC defeats Baton Rouge CC 62-61 (OT).

Game 4: Jones County JC defeats Holmes CC 78-54.

 

Thursday, March 9

Game 5: Northeast Mississippi CC defeats Mississippi Gulf Coast CC 87-73.

Game 6: Jones County JC defeats Southwest Mississippi CC 72-66.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 7: Jones County JC defeats Northeast Mississippi CC 91-88.

 

Jones County Junior College is the Region 23 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 15 Representative.

 

 

Region 24 (District 16) – March 6-10, 2017

Site: Waugh Gymnasium, Ina, IL (Bracket)

 

Monday, March 6

Game 1: (8) Lake Land College defeats (9) Lincoln Trail College 103-67.

Game 2: (7) Southwest Illinois College defeats (10) Southeast Illinois College 116-109 (3 OT).

Game 3: (11) Olney Central College defeats (6) Lewis & Clark CC 81-64.

 

Wednesday, March 8

Game 4: (1) Vincennes University defeats (8) Lake Land College 82-81.

Game 5: (4) Shawnee CC defeats (5) Kaskaskia College 67-57.

Game 6: (2) John A Logan College defeats (7) Southwest Illinois College 68-60.

Game 7: (3) Wabash Valley College defeats (11) Olney Central College 82-76

 

Thursday, March 9

Game 8: (1) Vincennes University defeats (4) Shawnee CC 66-55.

Game 9: (3) Wabash Valley College defeats (2) John A Logan College 88-77.

 

Friday, March 10

Game 10: (1) Vincennes University defeats (3) Wabash Valley College 82-70.

 

Vincennes University is the Region 24 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas as the District 16 Representative.

 

 

 

District 1 – Saturday, March 11

Site: Arizona Western College

 

College of Southern Idaho defeats Arizona Western College 92-89.

 

College of Southern Idaho is the District 1 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas.

 

 

District 3 – Friday, March 10

Site: Harford Community College

 

Monroe College defeats Harford Community College 57-55.

 

Monroe College is the District 3 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas.

 

 

District 4 – Saturday, March 11

Site: Three Rivers Community College

 

Highland Community College defeats Three Rivers Community College 79-75.

 

Highland Community College is the District 4 Champion and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas.

 

 

District 11 – Wednesday, March 8

Site: North Dakota State College of Science

 

Indian Hills Community College defeats North Dakota State College of Science 71-68.

 

Indian Hills Community College is the District 11 Champion, and will play in the National Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas.

 

 

District 2 – Zone Qualifier

Northern Oklahoma College – Enid

 

District 7 – Zone Qualifier

Walters State Community College

 

District 10 – Zone Qualifier

Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute

 

District 14 – Zone Qualifier

Panola College

 

At-Large Selections

Eastern Florida State College

South Plains College

Northwest Florida State College

Hutchinson Community College

Share

2016 National Tournament – Games

All 24 games of the 2016 NJCAA Division I Men’s National Basketball Tournament. All times are CDT.

 

Monday (3/14)

  • Game 1: #16 North Dakota State CS defeated #17 Harcum College 102-86.
  • Game 2: #9 Neosho County CC defeated #24 Harford College 69-57.
  • Game 3: #13 Salt Lake CC defeated #20 Northeast Mississippi CC 77-64.
  • Game 4: #12 Southwest Tennessee CC defeated #21 Spartanburg Methodist College 77-73.
  • Game 5: #15 McLennan CC defeated #18 Marion Military Institute 78-70.
  • Game 6: #23 Moberly Area CC defeated #10 Indian Hills CC 85-74.

Tuesday (3/15)

  • Game 7: #19 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M defeated #14 Vincennes University 68-64.
  • Game 8: #11 Ranger College defeated #22 East Mississippi CC 83-63.
  • Game 9: #1 Trinity Valley CC defeated #16 North Dakota State CS 86-51.
  • Game 10: #8 Gillette College defeated #9 Neosho County CC 73-72.
  • Game 11: #13 Salt Lake CC defeated #4 Odessa College 92-86.
  • Game 12: #12 Southwest Tennessee CC defeated #5 North Idaho College 73-72.

Wednesday (3/16)

  • Game 13: #2 Northwest Florida State College defeated #15 McLennan CC 96-91.
  • Game 14: #7 Hutchinson CC defeated #23 Moberly Area CC 84-74.
  • Game 15: #3 Georgia Highlands College defeated #19 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 83-69.
  • Game 16: #11 Ranger College defeated #6 Eastern Florida State College 87-74.

Thursday (3/17)

  • Game 17: #8 Gillette College defeated #1 Trinity Valley CC 87-83.
  • Game 18: #13 Salt Lake CC defeated #12 Southwest Tennessee CC 105-76.
  • Game 19: #7 Hutchinson CC defeated #2 Northwest Florida State College 116-90.
  • Game 20: #11 Ranger College defeated #3 Georgia Highlands College 91-81.

Friday (3/18)

  • Game 21: #13 Salt Lake CC defeated #8 Gillette College 83-47.
  • Game 22: #7 Hutchinson CC defeated #11 Ranger College 84-81 OT.

Saturday (3/19)

  • 3rd Place Game: #8 Gillette College defeated #11 Ranger College 74-72.
  • Championship: #13 Salt Lake CC defeated #7 Hutchinson CC 74-64.
Share

2016 Region/District Tournaments

All of the 2016 Region Tournament games and results.

 

Read the rest of this entry »

Share

2015 National Tournament – Games

All 24 games of the 2015 NJCAA Division I Men’s National Basketball Tournament. All times are CDT.

 

Read the rest of this entry »

Share

National Tournament Teams 2015

Here is the District Champions List, Zone Qualifiers, and At-Large Teams at the 2015 NJCAA Division 1 Men’s National Basketball Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas.

Read the rest of this entry »

Share

Region/District Tournaments 2015

All of the 2015 Region Tournament games and results.

 

Read the rest of this entry »

Share

Sports Arena Renovations In The Hands Of Voters

It’s nearing tournament week in Hutchinson, and the talk around town is the Sports Arena, or rather an increase in taxes to renovate the Arena. Now I know that all of you that have been here certainly enjoy the tournament (I’ve never heard otherwise), but the Sports Arena has certainly seen better days.

So what are they planning on doing? Well, they want to increase the sales tax in Hutchinson an additional 0.35% to pay for the $29 Million renovation plan. The big item on the table? The NJCAA Basketball tournament.

The problem with the tax increase is we have raised it a couple of times already in the past couple of years, and the community is feeling a bit of “sticker shock”.

If you would like to know more details about this plan, visit HutchWins.com.

Share

2014 Tournament Awards

National Champion – Jones County Junior College
2nd Place – Indian Hills Community College
3rd Place – Vincennes University
4th Place – Harcum College

Coach of the Tournament
Jay Ladner, Jones County JC

All Tournament Team
Sam Cassell, Chipola College
T. J. Dunans, Columbia State CC
Devin Foster, Vincennes University
Jordan Goodman, Harcum College
Lester Medford, Indian Hills CC
Jeff Newberry, New Mexico JC
Roosevelt Scott, Indian Hills CC
Andre Spight, South Plains College
Joe Thomasson, State Fair CC
Ivan Uceda, Harcum College
Willie Wiley, Vincennes University
Johnny Zuppardo, Jones County JC

Tournament MVP
Leroy Fludd, Jones County JC

Small Player Award
Lester Medford, Indian Hills CC

Sportsmanship Award
Ibn Mohammad, Harcum College

Share

A Primer to the Hutch Crowd

So, it’s no secret that Hutchinson Community College isn’t in the tournament this year. Hutch will somewhat support Pratt Community College, being from Kansas, but they will be looking for a team to root for.

As the Hutch News pointed out (a good article, please read), there are a few top teams to choose from: Indian Hills, Vincennes, South Plains, Paris, NEO, Salt Lake… There is, however, a secret that the crowd holds: The Underdog. After watching basketball here for all my life, I have seen the crowd get behind a longshot against a “top ranked” team. A great example would be Salt Lake CC in 2009, coming from behind to beat Midland College. The crowd got excited, and was in Salt Lake’s corner most of the second half.

They want a team to get behind, someone that’s a surprise. And while the top seeds deserve to be here, and we will certainly be dazzled by the Indian Hills aerial show, keep an eye out for that “underdog” team that is a Hutch rallying point.

Because there’s nothing that this crowd loves more than an exciting comeback victory.

Share

National Tournament Teams 2014

Here is the District Champions List, Zone Qualifiers, and At-Large Teams at the 2014 NJCAA Division 1 Men’s National Basketball Tournament in Hutchinson, Kansas.

Read the rest of this entry »

Share
Next entries »